MOXA EDS-208-M-SC

฿12,000.00
In stock
SKU
MOXA EDS-208-M-SC

5 / 8 Port Industrial Use, Unmanaged - Ethernet - Switch (Plastic)

[Features]
· 10 /100BaseT (X) (RJ45 connector),100BaseFX (optical fiber: multi / single mode, SC or ST-type connector)
· Broadcast storm protection function
· Attached DIN for rail mounting
· Operating temperature range: -10 to 60°C
· Protective structure: IP30 (case)

More Information
Interface [Optical Fiber] Optic Fiber: RJ45
Communication standard [100BASE] 10/100BaseT(TX)/100BaseFX
Housing dimensions (H x W x D) 70mm x 30mm x115mm
Operating temperature -10 – 60
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MOXA EDS-208-M-SC
Your Rating
Copyright © 2021 Quick ERP Co., Ltd.